About me

Biodata Jang Wooyoung | Profile Jang Wooyoung

tajaan secantikmanis on Monday, May 2, 2011

Jang Wooyoung, Gambar Jang Wooyoung, Biodata Jang Wooyoung, Profile Jang Wooyoung, Girlfriend Jang Wooyoung,K-pop, K-pop Malaysia,

Jang Wooyoung, Gambar Jang Wooyoung, Biodata Jang Wooyoung, Profile Jang Wooyoung, Girlfriend Jang Wooyoung,K-pop, K-pop Malaysia,

Jang Wooyoung, Gambar Jang Wooyoung, Biodata Jang Wooyoung, Profile Jang Wooyoung, Girlfriend Jang Wooyoung,K-pop, K-pop Malaysia,

Name : Jang Wooyoung
Role in 2PM : Sub Vocal, Dancer
Nickname : Boo-ung-ee (Owl)
Aliases : Knight Owl, Booungee, Woodong, Patrick (American name)
Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea
Citizenship: United States; New Athens
Date of birth : 30th April 1989
Known Relatives : Jang Eun Ae/Susan (Mother), Kwang Ho (Father),
Height : 178cm
Weight : 65kg
Eyes : Brown
Hair : Black
Extras : Scar under his right eye
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean, minimal English (in order of fluency)
School : Howon University
Education : Associates in P√Ętisserie and Baking
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Websurfing
Powers : Persuasion, Mnemokinesis, Memory Erasure
Abilities : Excellent Baker, Acrobatic, Flexible, Skilled with blades
Weaknesses : Telepaths, People with Inherent Intelligence or Panmnesia, Clumsy, Food
Specialties : Dance
Ideal Woman : A girl that comes into his heart immediately
Fav Food : All the food